vakansiyaThe JSC «MAXSUSELEKTRTARMOQQURILISH» considers the development of human resources as the main condition for the fulfillment of the strategic tasks. The intensification of labor of employees, the mass development of new directionsand technologies, the expansion of the authority and responsibility of specialists and middle managers require the setting of new goals and priorities of the personnel management system.
The main task of the Company personnel policy will be further improvement of the Company personnel’s qualification, creation of a team of professionals capable of meeting the strategic development objectives of the Company.
When implementing the personnel policy, the Company is guided by the comprehensive development of professional, business and personal qualities of employees, offering new sources of motivation; welcomes innovative and flexible approaches to work, introducing a feedback system; supports a modern corporate culture, relying on traditional corporate values.
Personnel policy has a transparent and understandable corporate governance system that meets international standards and provides opportunities for maximizing the potential of human resources, which are one of the Bank’s main advantages.